Hvem er din AC-repræsentant i kommunen?

Kommunerne i Region Hovedstaden

Kommune

MED/
KOU

Repræsentant

Suppleant

Anmeldt dato

Henvendelse til

Albertslund

KOU

 

 

 

BF

Allerød

MED

Christine Christensen
BF


 

20.10.09

BF

Ballerup

MED

Jakob Søgaard Timmermann

Djøf

 

 31.05.13

BF

Bornholm

MED

Peter Petersen

Eva Hansen
DP

Jette Bork
IDA

10.04.06

17.06.05

DM

Brøndby

KOU

Bjarne Bast
BF

 

09.02.06

BF

Dragør

MED

Per Dyrnø
IDA

Johan Martin Frender Fisker
Arkitektforbundet

18.06.06

BF

Egedal

MED

 

 

 

BF

Fredensborg

MED

Peter Brender
Djøf

 

 

BF

Frederiksberg

MED

Steffen Steinberg
Djøf

Lone Andersen
IDA

Henriette Marott Post
Djøf

Ida Allesø Møller
BF


27.02.17

DJØF

Frederikssund

MED

Uffe Rasmussen
Djøf

 

Peter Ibsen

IDA

28.03.07

12.04.07

BF

Halsnæs

MED

Mette Skafte Vestergaard
DM

 

30.03.17

BF

Furesø

MED

Helene Uhre Pedersen
Bibliotekarforbundet

Helle Bank
IDA

 

01.03.17/
30.03.17

BF

Gentofte

MED

 

 

 

BF

Gladsaxe

MED

Flemming Ibfelt
Arkitektforbundet

 

11.03.98

BF

Glostrup

MED

Leif Madsen
BF

Marianne Bendixen
Arkitektforbundet

10.09.08/
10.03.03

BF

Gribskov

MED

 

 

 

BF

Helsingør

MED

Lone Lindvald Rasmussen
BF
Lise-Lotte Truelsen
BF

Karen Hestbæk
TNL

Erik Nørlem
BF

17.02.06

BF

Herlev

MED

Lars Lyndorff Krelskov
Djøf

Marit Skoubakke Juhl
BF

16.10.14

BF

Hillerød

MED

Ragnhild Nielsen
Arkitektforbundet

Lars Radoor Paulsen
IDA

16.06.08

BF

Hvidovre

KOU

Preben Mac
IDA

Jan Jensen
Djøf

23.04.13

BF

Høje-Taastrup

MED

Morten Marcher
Djøf

Lone Johnsen
AAR og JA

30.06.11

BF

Hørsholm

MED

Rune Munch Christensen
Djøf

 

24.05.11

BF

Ishøj

MED

Petra Andersen
IDA

 

16.01.08

BF

København

MED

Tina Borgmann
DM

Ole Suadicani
JA

06.04.11/
30.01.12 

Djøf

Lyngby-Taarbæk

KOU

Helle A. Mortensen
BF

Pernille Hansen
IDA

16.03.06/

10.05.07

BF

Rudersdal

MED

Katrine Reumer
JA

Birger Mac
Djøf

Lis Seier Helberg
IDA

Ulla Bengtsson
BF

15.03.17

BF

Rødovre

MED

Kirsten Rosenkrantz-Theil
BF

 

04.12.00

BF

Tårnby

MED

Hanne Møller-Jensen
DM

Signe Brix Arvin
DJØF

25.11.13/
23.11.16

BF

Vallensbæk

MED

Lasse Krogh Bohse
DM

Michael Olsen
BF


 

16.12.11

BF

Link til BF

[X]